Организация спортивной работы

Расписание (бюджет) на 2020 – 2021 учебный год:

НазваниеРуководительПНВТСРЧТПТСБВС
5АВИАМОДЕЛЬНЫЙ:
Кордовые модели F-2D
Жиденко
Василий
Иванович
--НП-2
18.00-18.45
18.55-19.40
19.50-20.35
20.45-21.30
-НП-2
18.00-18.45
18.55-19.40
19.50-20.35
НП-2
18.00-18.45
18.55-19.40
19.50-20.35
ТЭ-1
11.00-11.45
11.55-12.40
12.50-13.35
13.45-14.30
15.00-15.45
15.55-16.40
16.50-17.35
17.45-18.30
5АВИАМОДЕЛЬНЫЙ:
Кордовые модели F-2D
Лагунов
Алексей
Сергеевич
----- ТЭ-2
15.00-15.45
15.55-16.40
16.50-17.35
СС, ТЭ-2
09.00-09.45
09.55-10.40
10.50-11.35
11.45-12.30
12.40-14.25
14.35-15.20
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
17.20-18.05
26АВИАМОДЕЛЬНЫЙ:
F-3A
Копьев
Владимир
Алексеевич
НП-1А
14.15-15.00
15.10-15.55
ТЭ-2
16.05-16.50
17.00-17.45
НП-1А
14.15-15.00
15.10-15.55
ТЭ-2
16.05-16.50
17.00-17.45
17.55-18.40
18.50-19.35
ТЭ-2
14.15-15.00
15.10-15.55
НП-1Б
16.05-16.50
17.00-17.45
-ТЭ-2
14.15-15.00
15.10-15.55
НП-1Б
16.05-16.50
17.00-17.45
НП-1А
09.15-10.00
10.10-10.55
НП-1Б
11.05-11.50
12.00-12.45
ТЭ-2
12.55-13.40
13.50-14.35
-
26aАВИАМОДЕЛЬНЫЙ:
F-1A
Евсюков
Сергей
Валентинович
-----НП-2
10.00-10.45
10.55-11.40
НП-1
11.50-12.35
12.45-13.30
НП-2
13.40-14.25
14.35-15.20
НП-1
10.00-10.45
10.55-11.40
НП-2
11.50-12.35
12.45-13.30
НП-2
13.40-14.25
14.35-15.20
НП-1
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
27АВИАМОДЕЛЬНЫЙ:
F-3U F-2C
Корнилов
Анатолий
Николаевич
--НП-2
17.00-17.45
17.55-18.40
НП-2
17.00-17.45
17.55-18.40
-СС,НП-2
10.00-10.45
10.55-11.40
11.50-12.35
12.45-13.30
13.40-14.25
14.35-15.20
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
17.20-18.05
-
8СУДОМОДЕЛЬНЫЙДудов
Андрей
Николаевич
-----НП-1
15.20-16.05
16.15-17.00
(каб.15)
НП-1
15.10-15.55
16.05-16.50
17.00-17.45
17.55-18.40
30ЭСТЕТИЧЕСКАЯ ГИМНАСТИКАКурьянова
Светлана
Владимировна
НП-1а
16.30-17.15
17.25-18.10
НП-1б
18.20-19.05
19.15-20.00
- НП-1а
16.30-17.15
17.25-18.10
НП-1б
18.20-19.05
19.15-20.00
-НП-1а
11.00-11.45
11.55-12.40
НП-1б
12.50-13.35
13.45-14.30
--
30ЭСТЕТИЧЕСКАЯ ГИМНАСТИКАКонцур
Татьяна
Дмитриевна
-НП-1а
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
НП-1б
17.20-18.05
18.15-19.00
-НП-1а
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
НП-1б
17.20-18.05
18.15-19.00
НП-1а
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
НП-1б
17.20-18.05
18.15-19.00
--
15АВТОМНОГОБОРЬЕОплеснин
Игорь
Александрович
НП-2а
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2б
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
ТЭ-1
17.40-18.25
18.35-19.20
НП-2б
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
ТЭ-1
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
17.40-18.25
18.35-19.20
НП-2а
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2б
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
ТЭ-1
17.40-18.25
18.35-19.20
---НП-2а
9.05-9.50
10.00-10.45
10.55-11.40
11.50-12.35
НП-2б
12.45-13.30
13.40-14.25
ТЭ-1
14.35-15.20
15.30-16.15
16.25-17.10
15АВТОМНОГОБОРЬЕШтыканов
Михаил
Александрович
----НП-1А
16.25-17.10
НП-1Б
17.20-18.05
18.15-19.00
НП-1В
19.10-19.55
20.05-20.50
НП-1А
09.15-10.00
10.10-10.55
11.05-11.50
НП-1Б
12.00-12.45
12.55-13.40
НП-1В
13.50-14.35
14.45-15.30
НП-1А
15.00-15.45
15.55-16.40
НП-1Б
16.50-17.35
17.45-18.30
НП-1В
18.40-19.25
19.35-20.20
33ШАХМАТЫГалочкин
Сергей
Витальевич
НП-1-1
14.00-14.45 14.55-15.40
ТЭ-1
15.50-16.45
16.55-17.50
ТЭ-2
18.00-18.55
19.05-19.50
НП-1-2
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
НП-1-1
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
ТЭ-1
15.50-16.45
16.55-17.50
ТЭ -2
18.00-18.55
19.05-19.50
НП-1-2
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2
12.10-12.55
13.05-13.50
ТЭ -1
15.50-16.45
16.55-17.50
ТЭ-2
18.00-18.55
19.05-19.50
-НП-1-1
10.00-10.45
10.55-11.40
НП-2
11.50-12.35
12.45-13.30
ТЭ-1
13.40-14.35
14.45-15.40
ТЭ -2
15.50-16.45
16-55-17.50
НП-1-2
10.00-10.45
10.55-11.40
НП-2
11.50-12.35
12.45-13.30
ТЭ-1
13.40-14.35
14.45-15.40
ТЭ -2
15.50-16.45
16-55-17.50
33ШАХМАТЫПаночина
Юлия
Александровна
--НП-1-1
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
НП-1-2
17.40-18.20
18.30-19.15
-НП-1-1
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
НП-1-2
17.40-18.20
18.30-19.15
-НП-1-1
14.00-14.45
14.55-15.40
НП-2
15.50-16.35
16.45-17.30
НП-1-2
17.40-18.20
18.30-19.15